Back to Sportspunter Mobile
Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Kacper Slawinski vs Adam Kasperski
Tytskyi M vs Rubtsov E
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Mykhailo Diachenko
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Blazej Szczepanek
Rehotun D vs Abalmaz S
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Adam Kasperski
Derevinsky D vs Gnoeviy R
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Blazej Szczepanek
Pesternikov D vs Verbyaniy V
Kacper Slawinski vs Jakub Kaczmarek
Dulich A vs Mykola Slozka
Andrey Pereiaslov vs Fedoryshyn I
Ivchuk A vs Babenko P
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Mateusz Czernik
Sergey Martyukhin vs Sadovskiy N
Krzysztof Kapik vs Damian Korczak
Yurii Parahailo vs Oles Kotsyumbas
Zholubak R vs Verbyaniy V
Yurkov A vs Gudimenko D
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Adrian Spychala
Krcil F vs Jakub Krawczyk
Petr Machovec vs Miroslav Nejedly
Michal Vavrecka vs Marek Volny
Julius Lazar vs Josef Belovsky
Machovec Petr vs Miroslav Nejedly
Karol Wisniewski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii vs Belugin O
Albert Sasinka vs Tomas Hrstka
Jaroslav Strnad vs Petr Serak
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Krzysztof Kapik
Sadovskiy N vs Simonov S
Vojna Daniel vs Jachym Sebl
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Jakub Dvorak vs Ruzicka Ales
Dalimil Machander vs Martin Pavliska
Marek Kostal vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Josef Vejnar vs Ludek Madle
Matej Mezera vs Tomas Hrstka
Zholubak R vs Kistechko M
Ivchuk A vs Gudimenko D
Josef Pavelka vs Pavel Moulis
Simonov S vs Sergey Martyukhin
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Budik Bohuslav
Emets I vs Kurtenko A
Marcin Jadczyk vs Mateusz Czernik
Krcil F vs Damian Korczak
Martin Dolezal vs Kulveit Jonas
Dulich A vs Yurii Parahailo
Marek Volny vs Dalimil Machander
Josef Belovsky vs Marek Kostal
Miroslav Nejedly vs Jakub Dvorak
Petr Serak vs Josef Vejnar
A.dymytrenko/A.grebeniuk vs A.romanovskaya/I.kharki
I.yevtodii/N.tretiak vs B.demir/H.isik
S.selvakumar/S.shetty vs M.zavada/V.matiunina
E.harac/T.yilmaz vs S.kulakceken/Z.gunduz
Karol Wisniewski vs Adrian Spychala
Vojna Daniel vs Budik Bohuslav
Melnikov V vs Zaporozhets D
Adam Kosacky vs Adam Martin Rek
Ruzicka Ales vs Machovec Petr
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Julius Lazar
Martin Pavliska vs Michal Vavrecka
Ruzicka Ales vs Petr Machovec
Habesohn D vs Tamas Lakatos
Wang Y vs Limonov A
Robles A vs Vladislav Ursu
Ionescu O vs Ibrahim Gunduz
Matej Mezera vs Albert Sasinka
Ludek Madle vs Jaroslav Strnad
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Mateusz Czernik
I.kharki/S.kurmambaev vs M.andersen/M.helmy
M.zavada/N.tretiak vs U.dursun/Z.gunduz
H.desai/S.shetty vs B.moullet/S.boccard
Pesternikov D vs Kistechko M
Yurkov A vs Mrykh M
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Krcil F
Jachym Sebl vs Vojtech Waldhauser
Martin Dolezal vs Adam Martin Rek
Yurii Parahailo vs Mykola Slozka
Sato H vs Angelina Romanovskaya
Kojic F vs Tzu Yi Yang
Harac/Yilmaz vs Gunduz/Kulakceken
Selvakumar/Shetty vs Matiunina/Zavada
Tretiak/Yevtodii vs Demir/Isik
Artukhmetov/Zakharov vs Feng/Huang
Ghosh/Pal vs Pletea/Sipos
Tretiak/Zavada vs Dursun/Gunduz
Isik/Yilmaz vs Piccolin/Rossi
Desai/Shetty vs Boccard/Moullet
Kharki/Kurmambayev vs Andersen/Helmy
Dymytrenko/Matiunina vs Ghosh/Selvakumar
Das/Naina vs Ashkeyeva/Romanovskaya
Julius Lazar vs Marek Kostal
Michal Vavrecka vs Dalimil Machander
Petr Machovec vs Jakub Dvorak
Machovec Petr vs Jakub Dvorak
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Karol Wisniewski
Jaroslav Strnad vs Josef Vejnar
Jakub Krawczyk vs Damian Korczak
Misuzu Takeya vs Stefanova N
H.isik/T.yilmaz vs C.rossi/J.piccolin
A.ghosh/A.pal vs C.pletea/R.sipos
I.artukmetov/V.zakharov vs Y.feng/Y.huang
Ionescu Eduard vs Sirucek P
Redzimski Milosz vs Loic Stoll
Vojna Daniel vs Vojtech Waldhauser
Marcin Jadczyk vs Adrian Spychala
Kulveit Jonas vs Adam Kosacky
Marek Volny vs Martin Pavliska
Josef Belovsky vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Petr Serak vs Ludek Madle
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krcil F
Miroslav Nejedly vs Ruzicka Ales
Kistechko M vs Verbyaniy V
Mrykh M vs Gudimenko D
Valentina Roncallo vs Krittwika Roy
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Jakub Krawczyk
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Karol Wisniewski
Budik Bohuslav vs Jachym Sebl
Melnikov V vs Kurtenko A
Martin Dolezal vs Adam Kosacky
Zholubak R vs Pesternikov D
Yurkov A vs Babenko P
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Bobocica M vs Aleksa Gacev
Allegro M vs Alex Naumi
Gionis P vs Abdullah Yigenler
David Sabuka vs Libor Stacho
Lisov A vs Tunitsyn D
Emets I vs Zaporozhets D
Adam Martin Rek vs Kulveit Jonas
Dulich A vs Oles Kotsyumbas
Andrey Pereiaslov vs Serhii Chuhai
Adrian Spychala vs Mateusz Czernik
Ivchuk A vs Mrykh M
Krzysztof Kapik vs Jakub Krawczyk
Kalashnikov E vs Petrochenko D
Semeshin P vs Lisov A
Simon Belik vs Shetty S
Stumper Kay vs Carlo Rossi
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Marcin Jadczyk
Mykyta Zavada vs Thor Christensen
Jan Manhal Jr vs Stanislav Hudec
Jiri Stach vs Adolf Huttl
Jan Steffan vs Vaclav Hruska
Jiri Plachy vs Miroslav Svedik
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Stanislav Hudec
Drinkhall P vs Kogans Daniels
Stoyanov N vs Elias Hardmeier
Andreas Levenko vs Yiangou M
Luka Mladenovic vs Kas Van Oost
Karol Wisniewski vs Mateusz Czernik
David Sabuka vs Radek Slunecko
Tunitsyn D vs Sergeevich OK
Adam Kral vs Pavel Verner
Melnikov V vs Emets I
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Damian Korczak
Pavel Chvatal vs Jan Ruzicka
Vlastimil Pszczolka vs Kyryl Darin
Pavel Kulhanek vs Josef Kvapil
Lukas Malek vs Milan Fisera
Felix Wetzel vs Andersen Martin Buch
Felix Wetzel vs Martin Andersen
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Adrian Spychala
Gudimenko D vs Babenko P
Stukalov V vs Ponomarenko O
Sergeevich OK vs Lisov A
Jieni Shao vs Zdena Blaskova
Maria Xiao vs Mischek Karoline
Piccolin Giorgia vs Ana Tofant
Daniel Zelezny vs Josef Pistora
Josef Ruzicka vs Adam Martin Rek
Stanislav Hudec vs Pavel Chvatal
Adolf Huttl vs Vlastimil Pszczolka
Vaclav Hruska vs Pavel Kulhanek
Miroslav Svedik vs Lukas Malek
Iskender Kharki vs Payas Jain
Cristian Pletea vs Mutti Matteo
Ivchuk A vs Yurkov A
Tsoi K vs Kunchurov D
Semeshin P vs Tunitsyn D
Adam Kral vs Josef Pistora
Petr Semrad vs Filip Marat
Oles Kotsyumbas vs Mykola Slozka
Jan Ruzicka vs Jan Manhal Jr
Kyryl Darin vs Jiri Stach
Josef Kvapil vs Jan Steffan
Milan Fisera vs Jiri Plachy
Jan Ruzicka vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Serhii Chuhai vs Fedoryshyn I
Ondrej Mezera vs Tomas Kanka
Mrykh M vs Babenko P
Vladislav Zakharov vs Rares Sipos
Florian Bourrassaud vs Dorr Esteban
Jordy Piccolin vs Ghosh A
Oyebode John vs Tzu-Yu Tseng
Fu Yu vs Martine Toftaker
Britt Eerland vs Elisavet Terpou
Kukulkova T vs Margo Degraef
Georgina Pota vs Toliou Aikaterini
Radek Slunecko vs Libor Stacho
Pavel Verner vs Daniel Zelezny
Josef Ruzicka vs Filip Marat
Jan Manhal Jr vs Pavel Chvatal
Jiri Stach vs Vlastimil Pszczolka
Jan Steffan vs Pavel Kulhanek
Jiri Plachy vs Lukas Malek
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Pavel Chvatal
Stukalov V vs Kunchurov D
Navid Shams vs Ivor Ban
Adam Kral vs Daniel Zelezny
Adam Martin Rek vs Petr Semrad
Stanislav Hudec vs Jan Ruzicka
Adolf Huttl vs Kyryl Darin
Vaclav Hruska vs Josef Kvapil
Miroslav Svedik vs Milan Fisera
Alov R vs Frolov A
Josef Pistora vs Pavel Verner
Kurtenko A vs Zaporozhets D
Josef Ruzicka vs Petr Semrad
Yakovlev A vs Kolmin A
Tsoi K vs Brizhevaty A
Puzyrev Sergey vs Molodtsov D
Jan Priklopil vs Martin Bruk
Malobabic Ivana vs Marina Donner
Margaryta Pesotska vs Sara Tokic
Sibel Altinkaya vs Sabina Musajeva
Anna Hursey vs Harisa Mesetovic
Balazova B vs Maria Yovkova
Filip Marat vs Adam Martin Rek
Alekseev A vs Gusev M
Frolov A vs Puzyrev Sergey
Dominik Marasek vs Petr Provaznik
Prosa T vs Michal Zahradka
Budinsky Petr vs Marek Roh
Zdenek Vilimek vs Martin Stefek
Jan Pleskot vs Miroslav Klimenta
Evhenii Hrytsenko vs Oleksandr Ziakun
Brizhevaty A vs Kunchurov D
Matelova H vs Tanja Helle
Debora Vivarelli vs Alexandra Chiriacova
Solomiya Brateyko vs Kornelija Riliskyte
Jan Priklopil vs Petr Provaznik
Kodola V vs Orest Melnik
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jan Blazek
Miroslav Malek vs Jaroslav Kepka Jr
Tomas Navrat vs Jaromir Kanok
Lubor Sulava vs Matej Varcl
Gusev M vs Savinsky A
Tsoi K vs Ponomarenko O
Dominik Marasek vs Martin Bruk
Karpenko O vs Troyan A
Michal Zahradka vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Marek Roh vs Miroslav Malek
Martin Stefek vs Tomas Navrat
Miroslav Klimenta vs Lubor Sulava
Savinsky A vs Alekseev A
Stukalov V vs Brizhevaty A
Frolov A vs Molodtsov D
Jan Priklopil vs Dominik Marasek
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Volkov Yu
Jaroslav Kepka Jr vs Budinsky Petr
Jan Blazek vs Prosa T
Jaromir Kanok vs Zdenek Vilimek
Matej Varcl vs Jan Pleskot
Petr Provaznik vs Martin Bruk
Kondratenko V vs Prokopenko D
Prosa T vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Budinsky Petr vs Miroslav Malek
Zdenek Vilimek vs Tomas Navrat
Jan Pleskot vs Lubor Sulava
Kunchurov D vs Ponomarenko O
Karpenko O vs Volkov Yu
Krivoy I vs Orest Melnik
Michal Zahradka vs Jan Blazek
Marek Roh vs Jaroslav Kepka Jr
Martin Stefek vs Jaromir Kanok
Miroslav Klimenta vs Matej Varcl
Stukalov V vs Tsoi K
Khomenko R vs Ambrosimov F
Prokopenko D vs Troyan A
Brizhevaty A vs Ponomarenko O
Vojtech Grubr vs Stepan Rejent
Evlampiev V vs Artem Denisov
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Kondratenko V
Dedov V vs Pavel Lukyanov
Premysl Rucky vs Lukas Provaznik
Radovan Pisa vs Lukas Rulc
Karpenko O vs Prokopenko D
Krivoy I vs Kodola V
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Vaclav Pech
Zbynek Pagac vs Oldrich Vrtal
Lukas Tonar vs Vratislav Petracek
Michal Varecka vs Milan Kolar
Milan Cakovsky vs Vaclav Pech
Vojtech Grubr vs Lukas Rulc
Artem Denisov vs Khomenko R
Kondratenko V vs Volkov Yu
Roman Laznicka vs Jan Kabelka
Radim Urbaniec vs Marek Holub
Adam Brazda vs Martin Sobisek
Miroslav Barta vs Ladislav Havel
Pavel Lukyanov vs Frolov I
Radovan Pisa vs Stepan Rejent
Khomenko R vs Evlampiev V
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Troyan A
Vaclav Pech vs Roman Laznicka
Oldrich Vrtal vs Radim Urbaniec
Vratislav Petracek vs Adam Brazda
Frolov I vs Dedov V
Pavel Hala vs Lukas Provaznik
Vojtech Grubr vs Radovan Pisa
Ambrosimov F vs Artem Denisov
Karpenko O vs Kondratenko V
Jan Kabelka vs Milan Cakovsky Sr
Marek Holub vs Zbynek Pagac
Martin Sobisek vs Lukas Tonar
Jan Kabelka vs Milan Cakovsky
Ladislav Havel vs Michal Varecka
Premysl Rucky vs Pavel Hala
Lukas Rulc vs Stepan Rejent
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Prokopenko D
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Roman Laznicka
Zbynek Pagac vs Radim Urbaniec
Michal Varecka vs Miroslav Barta
Lukas Tonar vs Adam Brazda
Milan Cakovsky vs Roman Laznicka
Okopnyi V vs Artem Trofymchuk
Volkov Yu vs Troyan A
Vaclav Pech vs Jan Kabelka
Vratislav Petracek vs Martin Sobisek
Oldrich Vrtal vs Marek Holub
Milan Kolar vs Ladislav Havel
Karpenko O vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Korobko V vs Tebenko Y
Bielokon Y vs Stepanchuk Y
Kondratenko V vs Troyan A
Kim D vs Sokoltsov Y
Prokopenko D vs Volkov Yu
Serhii Chuliukov vs Khandetsky S
Vladimir Cermak vs Ondrej Kucirek
Frantisek Just vs Jaroslav Bresky
Tebenko Y vs Artem Trofymchuk
Peretiatko A vs Kovalchuk K
Gunar Krauter vs Milan Smrcek
Simon Kadavy vs Jan Sucharda
Krauter Gunar vs Milan Smrcek
Bielokon Y vs Sokoltsov Y
Andrii Homylko vs Khandetsky S
Ondrej Kucirek vs Tomas Janata
Okopnyi V vs Tebenko Y
Kovalchuk K vs Stepanchuk Y
Vladimir Cermak vs Gunar Krauter
Frantisek Just vs Simon Kadavy
Vladimir Cermak vs Krauter Gunar
Kim D vs Peretiatko A
Tomas Janata vs Milan Smrcek
Milan Klement vs Jan Sucharda
Bielokon Y vs Kovalchuk K
Andrii Homylko vs Polysynskyi M
Ondrej Kucirek vs Gunar Krauter
Jaroslav Bresky vs Simon Kadavy
Ondrej Kucirek vs Krauter Gunar
Okopnyi V vs Korobko V
Peretiatko A vs Sokoltsov Y
Milan Smrcek vs Vladimir Cermak
Jan Sucharda vs Frantisek Just
Kim D vs Stepanchuk Y
Simon Kadavy vs Milan Klement
Gunar Krauter vs Tomas Janata
Krauter Gunar vs Tomas Janata
Bielokon Y vs Peretiatko A
Jan Sucharda vs Jaroslav Bresky
Milan Smrcek vs Ondrej Kucirek
Kim D vs Kovalchuk K
Serhii Chuliukov vs Polysynskyi M
Milan Klement vs Frantisek Just
Tomas Janata vs Vladimir Cermak
Korobko V vs Artem Trofymchuk
Sokoltsov Y vs Stepanchuk Y
Bielokon Y vs Kim D
Andrii Homylko vs Serhii Chuliukov
Peretiatko A vs Stepanchuk Y
Kovalchuk K vs Sokoltsov Y
Polysynskyi M vs Khandetsky S
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Kacper Slawinski vs Adam Kasperski
Vladislav Zakharov vs Rares Sipos
Tytskyi M vs Rubtsov E
Florian Bourrassaud vs Dorr Esteban
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Mykhailo Diachenko
Jordy Piccolin vs Ghosh A
Jakub Kaczmarek vs Blazej Szczepanek
Oyebode John vs Tzu-Yu Tseng
Rehotun D vs Abalmaz S
Fu Yu vs Martine Toftaker
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Adam Kasperski
Britt Eerland vs Elisavet Terpou
Derevinsky D vs Gnoeviy R
Kukulkova T vs Margo Degraef
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Blazej Szczepanek
Georgina Pota vs Toliou Aikaterini
Pesternikov D vs Verbyaniy V
Radek Slunecko vs Libor Stacho
Kacper Slawinski vs Jakub Kaczmarek
Pavel Verner vs Daniel Zelezny
Dulich A vs Mykola Slozka
Josef Ruzicka vs Filip Marat
Andrey Pereiaslov vs Fedoryshyn I
Jan Manhal Jr vs Pavel Chvatal
Ivchuk A vs Babenko P
Jiri Stach vs Vlastimil Pszczolka
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Mateusz Czernik
Jan Steffan vs Pavel Kulhanek
Sergey Martyukhin vs Sadovskiy N
Jiri Plachy vs Lukas Malek
Krzysztof Kapik vs Damian Korczak
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Pavel Chvatal
Yurii Parahailo vs Oles Kotsyumbas
Stukalov V vs Kunchurov D
Zholubak R vs Verbyaniy V
Navid Shams vs Ivor Ban
Yurkov A vs Gudimenko D
Adam Kral vs Daniel Zelezny
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Adrian Spychala
Adam Martin Rek vs Petr Semrad
Krcil F vs Jakub Krawczyk
Stanislav Hudec vs Jan Ruzicka
Petr Machovec vs Miroslav Nejedly
Adolf Huttl vs Kyryl Darin
Michal Vavrecka vs Marek Volny
Vaclav Hruska vs Josef Kvapil
Julius Lazar vs Josef Belovsky
Miroslav Svedik vs Milan Fisera
Machovec Petr vs Miroslav Nejedly
Alov R vs Frolov A
Karol Wisniewski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Josef Pistora vs Pavel Verner
Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii vs Belugin O
Kurtenko A vs Zaporozhets D
Albert Sasinka vs Tomas Hrstka
Josef Ruzicka vs Petr Semrad
Jaroslav Strnad vs Petr Serak
Yakovlev A vs Kolmin A
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Krzysztof Kapik
Tsoi K vs Brizhevaty A
Sadovskiy N vs Simonov S
Puzyrev Sergey vs Molodtsov D
Vojna Daniel vs Jachym Sebl
Jan Priklopil vs Martin Bruk
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Malobabic Ivana vs Marina Donner
Jakub Dvorak vs Ruzicka Ales
Margaryta Pesotska vs Sara Tokic
Dalimil Machander vs Martin Pavliska
Sibel Altinkaya vs Sabina Musajeva
Marek Kostal vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Anna Hursey vs Harisa Mesetovic
Josef Vejnar vs Ludek Madle
Balazova B vs Maria Yovkova
Matej Mezera vs Tomas Hrstka
Filip Marat vs Adam Martin Rek
Zholubak R vs Kistechko M
Alekseev A vs Gusev M
Ivchuk A vs Gudimenko D
Frolov A vs Puzyrev Sergey
Josef Pavelka vs Pavel Moulis
Dominik Marasek vs Petr Provaznik
Simonov S vs Sergey Martyukhin
Prosa T vs Michal Zahradka
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Budik Bohuslav
Budinsky Petr vs Marek Roh
Emets I vs Kurtenko A
Zdenek Vilimek vs Martin Stefek
Marcin Jadczyk vs Mateusz Czernik
Jan Pleskot vs Miroslav Klimenta
Krcil F vs Damian Korczak
Evhenii Hrytsenko vs Oleksandr Ziakun
Martin Dolezal vs Kulveit Jonas
Brizhevaty A vs Kunchurov D
Dulich A vs Yurii Parahailo
Matelova H vs Tanja Helle
Marek Volny vs Dalimil Machander
Debora Vivarelli vs Alexandra Chiriacova
Josef Belovsky vs Marek Kostal
Solomiya Brateyko vs Kornelija Riliskyte
Miroslav Nejedly vs Jakub Dvorak
Jan Priklopil vs Petr Provaznik
Petr Serak vs Josef Vejnar
Kodola V vs Orest Melnik
A.dymytrenko/A.grebeniuk vs A.romanovskaya/I.kharki
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jan Blazek
I.yevtodii/N.tretiak vs B.demir/H.isik
Miroslav Malek vs Jaroslav Kepka Jr
S.selvakumar/S.shetty vs M.zavada/V.matiunina
Tomas Navrat vs Jaromir Kanok
E.harac/T.yilmaz vs S.kulakceken/Z.gunduz
Lubor Sulava vs Matej Varcl
Karol Wisniewski vs Adrian Spychala
Gusev M vs Savinsky A
Vojna Daniel vs Budik Bohuslav
Tsoi K vs Ponomarenko O
Melnikov V vs Zaporozhets D
Dominik Marasek vs Martin Bruk
Adam Kosacky vs Adam Martin Rek
Karpenko O vs Troyan A
Ruzicka Ales vs Machovec Petr
Michal Zahradka vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Julius Lazar
Marek Roh vs Miroslav Malek
Martin Pavliska vs Michal Vavrecka
Martin Stefek vs Tomas Navrat
Ruzicka Ales vs Petr Machovec
Miroslav Klimenta vs Lubor Sulava
Habesohn D vs Tamas Lakatos
Savinsky A vs Alekseev A
Wang Y vs Limonov A
Stukalov V vs Brizhevaty A
Robles A vs Vladislav Ursu
Frolov A vs Molodtsov D
Ionescu O vs Ibrahim Gunduz
Jan Priklopil vs Dominik Marasek
Matej Mezera vs Albert Sasinka
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Volkov Yu
Ludek Madle vs Jaroslav Strnad
Jaroslav Kepka Jr vs Budinsky Petr
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Mateusz Czernik
Jan Blazek vs Prosa T
I.kharki/S.kurmambaev vs M.andersen/M.helmy
Jaromir Kanok vs Zdenek Vilimek
M.zavada/N.tretiak vs U.dursun/Z.gunduz
Matej Varcl vs Jan Pleskot
H.desai/S.shetty vs B.moullet/S.boccard
Petr Provaznik vs Martin Bruk
Pesternikov D vs Kistechko M
Kondratenko V vs Prokopenko D
Yurkov A vs Mrykh M
Prosa T vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Krcil F
Budinsky Petr vs Miroslav Malek
Jachym Sebl vs Vojtech Waldhauser
Zdenek Vilimek vs Tomas Navrat
Martin Dolezal vs Adam Martin Rek
Jan Pleskot vs Lubor Sulava
Yurii Parahailo vs Mykola Slozka
Kunchurov D vs Ponomarenko O
Sato H vs Angelina Romanovskaya
Karpenko O vs Volkov Yu
Kojic F vs Tzu Yi Yang
Krivoy I vs Orest Melnik
Harac/Yilmaz vs Gunduz/Kulakceken
Michal Zahradka vs Jan Blazek
Selvakumar/Shetty vs Matiunina/Zavada
Marek Roh vs Jaroslav Kepka Jr
Tretiak/Yevtodii vs Demir/Isik
Martin Stefek vs Jaromir Kanok
Artukhmetov/Zakharov vs Feng/Huang
Miroslav Klimenta vs Matej Varcl
Ghosh/Pal vs Pletea/Sipos
Stukalov V vs Tsoi K
Tretiak/Zavada vs Dursun/Gunduz
Khomenko R vs Ambrosimov F
Isik/Yilmaz vs Piccolin/Rossi
Prokopenko D vs Troyan A
Desai/Shetty vs Boccard/Moullet
Brizhevaty A vs Ponomarenko O
Kharki/Kurmambayev vs Andersen/Helmy
Vojtech Grubr vs Stepan Rejent
Dymytrenko/Matiunina vs Ghosh/Selvakumar
Evlampiev V vs Artem Denisov
Das/Naina vs Ashkeyeva/Romanovskaya
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Kondratenko V
Julius Lazar vs Marek Kostal
Dedov V vs Pavel Lukyanov
Michal Vavrecka vs Dalimil Machander
Premysl Rucky vs Lukas Provaznik
Petr Machovec vs Jakub Dvorak
Radovan Pisa vs Lukas Rulc
Machovec Petr vs Jakub Dvorak
Karpenko O vs Prokopenko D
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Karol Wisniewski
Krivoy I vs Kodola V
Jaroslav Strnad vs Josef Vejnar
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Vaclav Pech
Jakub Krawczyk vs Damian Korczak
Zbynek Pagac vs Oldrich Vrtal
Misuzu Takeya vs Stefanova N
Lukas Tonar vs Vratislav Petracek
H.isik/T.yilmaz vs C.rossi/J.piccolin
Michal Varecka vs Milan Kolar
A.ghosh/A.pal vs C.pletea/R.sipos
Milan Cakovsky vs Vaclav Pech
I.artukmetov/V.zakharov vs Y.feng/Y.huang
Vojtech Grubr vs Lukas Rulc
Ionescu Eduard vs Sirucek P
Artem Denisov vs Khomenko R
Redzimski Milosz vs Loic Stoll
Kondratenko V vs Volkov Yu
Vojna Daniel vs Vojtech Waldhauser
Roman Laznicka vs Jan Kabelka
Marcin Jadczyk vs Adrian Spychala
Radim Urbaniec vs Marek Holub
Kulveit Jonas vs Adam Kosacky
Adam Brazda vs Martin Sobisek
Marek Volny vs Martin Pavliska
Miroslav Barta vs Ladislav Havel
Josef Belovsky vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Pavel Lukyanov vs Frolov I
Petr Serak vs Ludek Madle
Radovan Pisa vs Stepan Rejent
Krzysztof Kapik vs Krcil F
Khomenko R vs Evlampiev V
Miroslav Nejedly vs Ruzicka Ales
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Troyan A
Kistechko M vs Verbyaniy V
Vaclav Pech vs Roman Laznicka
Mrykh M vs Gudimenko D
Oldrich Vrtal vs Radim Urbaniec
Valentina Roncallo vs Krittwika Roy
Vratislav Petracek vs Adam Brazda
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Jakub Krawczyk
Frolov I vs Dedov V
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Karol Wisniewski
Pavel Hala vs Lukas Provaznik
Budik Bohuslav vs Jachym Sebl
Vojtech Grubr vs Radovan Pisa
Melnikov V vs Kurtenko A
Ambrosimov F vs Artem Denisov
Martin Dolezal vs Adam Kosacky
Karpenko O vs Kondratenko V
Zholubak R vs Pesternikov D
Jan Kabelka vs Milan Cakovsky Sr
Yurkov A vs Babenko P
Marek Holub vs Zbynek Pagac
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Martin Sobisek vs Lukas Tonar
Bobocica M vs Aleksa Gacev
Jan Kabelka vs Milan Cakovsky
Allegro M vs Alex Naumi
Ladislav Havel vs Michal Varecka
Gionis P vs Abdullah Yigenler
Premysl Rucky vs Pavel Hala
David Sabuka vs Libor Stacho
Lukas Rulc vs Stepan Rejent
Lisov A vs Tunitsyn D
Yaroslav Kovshun vs Prokopenko D
Emets I vs Zaporozhets D
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Roman Laznicka
Adam Martin Rek vs Kulveit Jonas
Zbynek Pagac vs Radim Urbaniec
Dulich A vs Oles Kotsyumbas
Michal Varecka vs Miroslav Barta
Andrey Pereiaslov vs Serhii Chuhai
Lukas Tonar vs Adam Brazda
Adrian Spychala vs Mateusz Czernik
Milan Cakovsky vs Roman Laznicka
Ivchuk A vs Mrykh M
Okopnyi V vs Artem Trofymchuk
Krzysztof Kapik vs Jakub Krawczyk
Volkov Yu vs Troyan A
Kalashnikov E vs Petrochenko D
Vaclav Pech vs Jan Kabelka
Semeshin P vs Lisov A
Vratislav Petracek vs Martin Sobisek
Simon Belik vs Shetty S
Oldrich Vrtal vs Marek Holub
Stumper Kay vs Carlo Rossi
Milan Kolar vs Ladislav Havel
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Marcin Jadczyk
Karpenko O vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Mykyta Zavada vs Thor Christensen
Korobko V vs Tebenko Y
Jan Manhal Jr vs Stanislav Hudec
Bielokon Y vs Stepanchuk Y
Jiri Stach vs Adolf Huttl
Kondratenko V vs Troyan A
Jan Steffan vs Vaclav Hruska
Kim D vs Sokoltsov Y
Jiri Plachy vs Miroslav Svedik
Prokopenko D vs Volkov Yu
Jan Mecl Jnr vs Stanislav Hudec
Serhii Chuliukov vs Khandetsky S
Drinkhall P vs Kogans Daniels
Vladimir Cermak vs Ondrej Kucirek
Stoyanov N vs Elias Hardmeier
Frantisek Just vs Jaroslav Bresky
Andreas Levenko vs Yiangou M
Tebenko Y vs Artem Trofymchuk
Luka Mladenovic vs Kas Van Oost
Peretiatko A vs Kovalchuk K
Karol Wisniewski vs Mateusz Czernik
Gunar Krauter vs Milan Smrcek
David Sabuka vs Radek Slunecko
Simon Kadavy vs Jan Sucharda
Tunitsyn D vs Sergeevich OK
Krauter Gunar vs Milan Smrcek
Adam Kral vs Pavel Verner
Bielokon Y vs Sokoltsov Y
Melnikov V vs Emets I
Andrii Homylko vs Khandetsky S
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Damian Korczak
Ondrej Kucirek vs Tomas Janata
Pavel Chvatal vs Jan Ruzicka
Okopnyi V vs Tebenko Y
Vlastimil Pszczolka vs Kyryl Darin
Kovalchuk K vs Stepanchuk Y
Pavel Kulhanek vs Josef Kvapil
Vladimir Cermak vs Gunar Krauter
Lukas Malek vs Milan Fisera
Frantisek Just vs Simon Kadavy
Felix Wetzel vs Andersen Martin Buch
Vladimir Cermak vs Krauter Gunar
Felix Wetzel vs Martin Andersen
Kim D vs Peretiatko A
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Adrian Spychala
Tomas Janata vs Milan Smrcek
Gudimenko D vs Babenko P
Milan Klement vs Jan Sucharda
Stukalov V vs Ponomarenko O
Bielokon Y vs Kovalchuk K
Sergeevich OK vs Lisov A
Andrii Homylko vs Polysynskyi M
Jieni Shao vs Zdena Blaskova
Ondrej Kucirek vs Gunar Krauter
Maria Xiao vs Mischek Karoline
Jaroslav Bresky vs Simon Kadavy
Piccolin Giorgia vs Ana Tofant
Ondrej Kucirek vs Krauter Gunar
Daniel Zelezny vs Josef Pistora
Okopnyi V vs Korobko V
Josef Ruzicka vs Adam Martin Rek
Peretiatko A vs Sokoltsov Y
Stanislav Hudec vs Pavel Chvatal
Milan Smrcek vs Vladimir Cermak
Adolf Huttl vs Vlastimil Pszczolka
Jan Sucharda vs Frantisek Just
Vaclav Hruska vs Pavel Kulhanek
Kim D vs Stepanchuk Y
Miroslav Svedik vs Lukas Malek
Simon Kadavy vs Milan Klement
Iskender Kharki vs Payas Jain
Gunar Krauter vs Tomas Janata
Cristian Pletea vs Mutti Matteo
Krauter Gunar vs Tomas Janata
Ivchuk A vs Yurkov A
Bielokon Y vs Peretiatko A
Tsoi K vs Kunchurov D
Jan Sucharda vs Jaroslav Bresky
Semeshin P vs Tunitsyn D
Milan Smrcek vs Ondrej Kucirek
Adam Kral vs Josef Pistora
Kim D vs Kovalchuk K
Petr Semrad vs Filip Marat
Serhii Chuliukov vs Polysynskyi M
Oles Kotsyumbas vs Mykola Slozka
Milan Klement vs Frantisek Just
Jan Ruzicka vs Jan Manhal Jr
Tomas Janata vs Vladimir Cermak
Kyryl Darin vs Jiri Stach
Korobko V vs Artem Trofymchuk
Josef Kvapil vs Jan Steffan
Sokoltsov Y vs Stepanchuk Y
Milan Fisera vs Jiri Plachy
Bielokon Y vs Kim D
Jan Ruzicka vs Jan Mecl Jnr
Andrii Homylko vs Serhii Chuliukov
Serhii Chuhai vs Fedoryshyn I
Peretiatko A vs Stepanchuk Y
Ondrej Mezera vs Tomas Kanka
Kovalchuk K vs Sokoltsov Y
Mrykh M vs Babenko P
Polysynskyi M vs Khandetsky S
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis